(For Sale) Residential Studio || Athens Center/Athens - 30 Sq.m, 1 Bedrooms, 74.000€

Features

Area Athens (Athens)
Subarea Gyzi
Category Residential
Type Studio
Price 74,000€
Sq.m 30
Price/Sq.m 2,467€
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Floor 1rst
Building Year 1970
In plot/With garden (Sq.m)
View Cityscape
Status Moderate
Parkings
Heating Central
Levels 1
e-agents ID 1823608
Code 46132

Additional Features

Frontage On Corner Balcony tents Balconies Bright Cable TV For Students Suitable for professional use Elevator Pets allowance Metro
 

Description

Athens, Gyzi, Studio For Sale, 30 sq.m., Property Status: Moderate, Floor: 1rst, 1 Level(s), 1 Bedrooms 1 Kitchen(s), 1 Bathroom(s), Heating: Central - Petrol, View: Cityscape, Building Year: 1970, Energy Certificate: F, Floor type: Wooden floors, Type of doors: Wooden, Features: Elevator, Cable TV, Balcony Cover, Balconies, Pets Allowed, Metro, For Investment, Roadside, Bright, On Corner, For Students, Suitable for Commercial Use, Price: 74.000€. Master Ηome Real Estate, Tel: 2103803064-061-062, email: masterhome.sales@gmail.com

Map

Property's Statistics

Published date: 23 May, 2025
Update date: 13 Jan, 2026
Total visitors: 

Socialize it

 

I am Interested for this Property
*
*
Type the code
Please fill in the form and then click the Send button. Fields marked with * are mandatory fields.
Energy Certificate
Category F
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
Currency

+30 2103803064, +30 2103803061-62
+30 2103809761
info@masterhome.gr

Features

Building Year: 1970 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Cityscape Status: Moderate Parkings: Heating: Central Levels: 1
Area: Athens (Athens) Subarea: Gyzi
Category: Residential Type: Studio
Price: 74,000€ Sq.m: 30
Price/Sq.m 2,467€ Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1 Floor: 1rst
Code: 46132

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 23 May, 2025
Update date: 13 Jan, 2026
Total visitors:
Loading...