Features
|
Area |
Nea Filadelfeia (Filadelfeia-Chalkidona) |
|
Subarea
|
Madytos
|
|
Category
|
Commercial
|
|
Type
|
Retail Shop
|
|
Price
|
56,000€
|
|
Sq.m
|
57
|
|
Price/Sq.m
|
982€
|
|
Offices
|
|
|
Bathrooms
|
1
|
|
Floor
|
Ground floor
|
|
Building Year
|
1997
|
|
In plot/With garden (Sq.m)
|
|
|
View
|
Cityscape
|
|
Status
|
Very Good
|
|
Parkings
|
|
|
Heating
|
|
|
Levels
|
2
|
|
e-agents ID
|
1895000
|
|
Code
|
49777
|
Additional Features
Not Shared Airy Frontage On Corner Security alarm Inner stairs Bright Legalized out-of-doors space
Description
Nea Filadelfeia, Madytos, Retail Shop For Sale 57 sq.m., Ground floor: 29 τ.μ., Basement: 29 sq.m., Property status: Very Good, Floor: Ground floor, 2 level(s), 1 WC, Building Year: 1997, Energy Certificate: D, Floor type: Tiles, Features: Security alarm, Internal Staircase, No shared expenses, For Investment, Airy, Roadside, Bright, On Corner, Price: 56.000€. Master Ηome Real Estate, Tel: 2103803064-061-062, email: masterhome.sales@gmail.com
Property's Statistics
Published date: 13 May, 2026
Update date: 13 May, 2026
Total visitors:
Socialize it