Features
|
Area |
Palaio Faliro (Palaio Faliro) |
|
Subarea
|
|
|
Category
|
Residential
|
|
Type
|
Apartment
|
|
Price
|
70,000€
|
|
Sq.m
|
27
|
|
Price/Sq.m
|
2,593€
|
|
Bedrooms
|
1
|
|
Bathrooms
|
1
|
|
Floor
|
Ground floor
|
|
Building Year
|
1968
|
|
In plot/With garden (Sq.m)
|
|
|
View
|
Good
|
|
Status
|
Good
|
|
Parkings
|
|
|
Heating
|
Independent
|
|
Levels
|
1
|
|
e-agents ID
|
1896443
|
|
Code
|
49863
|
Additional Features
AirConditioning Airy Frontage Security door Bright For Students Suitable for professional use Back yard (Garden) Pets allowance Legalized out-of-doors space
Description
Palaio Faliro, Apartment For Sale, 27 sq.m., Property Status: Good, Floor: Ground floor, 1 Level(s), 1 Bedrooms 1 Kitchen(s), 1 Bathroom(s), Heating: Autonomous - Electricity, View: Good, Building Year: 1968, Energy Certificate: C, Floor type: Tiles, Type of doors: Aluminum, Features: Security door, Pets Allowed, For Investment, Airy, Roadside, Bright, AirConditioning, Back yard (Garden), For Students, Suitable for Commercial Use, Price: 70.000€. Master Ηome Real Estate, Tel: 2103803064-061-062, email: masterhome.sales@gmail.com
Property's Statistics
Published date: 20 May, 2026
Update date: 20 May, 2026
Total visitors:
Socialize it